Tulokset 03.05.2022 Vokkola




A-Rata 3.2 km B-Rata 2.4 km C-Rata 1.5 km

A-Rata 3.2 km

  (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Solonen Joni                                    15.43
   2. Konttinen Otto                                  21.09     +5.26
   3. Thitz Eero                                      21.39     +5.56
   4. Nenonen Juho                                    22.30     +6.13
   5. Laitinen Kari                                   22.48     +7.05
   6. Turunen Sisko                                   22.52     +7.09
   7. Gärdström Eveliina                              23.38     +7.55
   8. Hartikainen Tero                                24.02     +8.19
   9. Tiusanen Hannu                                  24.18     +8.35
  10. Kinnunen Saana                                  24.40     +8.57
  11. Seppä Timo                                      25.31     +9.48
  12. Suvinen Sisu                                    25.35     +9.52
  13. Tikkanen Tapio                                  26.12    +10.29
  14. Kinnunen Isla                                   27.49    +12.06
  15. Natunen Samuli                                  29.45    +14.02
  16. Törmikoski Kai                                  33.20    +17.37
  17. Törmikoski Tarja                                33.25    +17.42
    - Sippu Ossi                                   Ei aikaa
    - Loikkanen Hannes                             Ei aikaa
    - Miettinen Kauko                              Ei aikaa
    - Tiainen Pekka                                Ei aikaa
  Hyl Natunen Timo                                  Hylätty


A-Rata 3.2 km B-Rata 2.4 km C-Rata 1.5 km

B-Rata 2.4 km

  (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Parkkonen Otto                                  15.47
   2. Hynninen Matti                                  17.23     +1.36
   3. Karvinen Mikko                                  17.26     +1.39
   4. Männikkö Aapo                                   18.39     +2.52
   5. Kalilainen Jussi                                20.01     +4.14
   6. Kalilainen Anni                                 20.31     +4.44
   7. Lehtiniemi Pekka                                21.42     +5.55
   8. Tapio Montonen                                  22.17     +6.30
   9. Malkki Sisko                                    22.19     +6.32
  10. Hirvonen Kullervo                               22.51     +7.04
  11. Laitinen Viljami                                24.23     +8.36
  12. Kovanen Jere                                    24.25     +8.38
  13. Alanne Otso                                     26.32    +10.45
    - Loikkanen Merja                              Ei aikaa


A-Rata 3.2 km B-Rata 2.4 km C-Rata 1.5 km

C-Rata 1.5 km

  (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Suvinen Liina                                   12.00
   2. Kovanen Joni                                    13.05     +1.05
   3. Hartikainen Pekka ja Veikko                     16.36     +4.36
   4. Suvinen Nuutti                                  18.03     +6.03
   5. Satti Lauri                                     19.32     +7.32
   6. Männikkö Kerttu                                 20.01     +8.01
   7. Johansson Justus                                22.01    +10.01
   8. Ruotsalainen Lassi                              26.17    +14.17
   9. Kovanen Juho                                    28.32    +16.32
  10. Parkkonen Enne ja Eeda                          30.26    +18.26
  11. Lankinen Tommi                                  39.00    +27.00
  11. Koskinen Raija                                  39.00    +27.00
    - Montonen Maria                               Ei aikaa